Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Cc Road From Matar Mondal House To Najrul Mondal House Under Palashipara Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 114404243)
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Cc Road From Matar Mondal House To Najrul Mondal House Under Palashipara Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 114404243)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 04 SL NO 03 |
| Tender Fee | 135 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palashipara, Nadia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1906842 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new cc road from matar mondal house to najrul mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114404243) 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of new cc road from matar mondal house to najrul mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114404243) 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chak satikhali rilu mondal house to jinnu of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114400712)
Construction of cc road from chak satikhali rilu mondal house to jinnu of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114400712)
Read moreNew construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439).
New construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439).
Read moreInstallation of new water atm with solar system at chak satikhali near mosaref mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114640573).
Installation of new water atm with solar system at chak satikhali near mosaref mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114640573).
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chak satikhali rilu mondal house to jinnu of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114400712) 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of cc road from chak satikhali rilu mondal house to jinnu of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114400712) 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreNew construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439). 2nd call of nit04.
New construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreInstallation of new water atm with solar system at chak satikhali near mosaref mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114640573). 2nd call of nit04.
Installation of new water atm with solar system at chak satikhali near mosaref mondal house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114640573). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rofikul sk godown to mortez sk house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114390326)
Construction of cc road from rofikul sk godown to mortez sk house under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114390326)
Read moreInstallation of new solar light of indrpally of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 113850451).
Installation of new solar light of indrpally of palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 113850451).
Read morePcc from najrul to soleman house kumarganj xi fund 15th fc untied 2025-26 id 110072070
Pcc from najrul to soleman house kumarganj xi fund 15th fc untied 2025-26 id 110072070
Read moreof your Industry type