Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:06098) Clarithromycin Iv 500 Mg Inj
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106431827 |
|
Reference Number |
82241264B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106431827/viewNitPdf_4668369.pdf |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read more(ph.no.06098) clarithromycin iv 500 mg inj, unit: injection.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.06098) clarithromycin iv 500 mg inj, unit: injection.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:03083) tranexamic acid 500 mg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClarithromycin inj 500 mg vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type