Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repairs To Nandurbar Nalve Bhawali Velavad Shivpur Shejave To Gujrat State Border Road Mdr 56 Km. 15/00 To 18/00 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
Description
Special Repairs To Nandurbar Nalve Bhawali Velavad Shivpur Shejave To Gujrat State Border Road Mdr 56 Km. 15/00 To 18/00 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_925470_8
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.12 for 2023-24 (On Line)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P. W. Circle,Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1131 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.