Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Protection Wall On Nandurbar Nalve Bhavali Velawad Shivpur Shjave To State Border Road Mdr 56 Km 2/600 And 4/300 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Protection Wall On Nandurbar Nalve Bhavali Velawad Shivpur Shjave To State Border Road Mdr 56 Km 2/600 And 4/300 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948430_21 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing concrete road and gutter on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shjave to state border road mdr 56 km 7/300 to 7/700 (bhavali village ) tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road and gutter on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shjave to state border road mdr 56 km 7/300 to 7/700 (bhavali village ) tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutter on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shjave to state border road mdr 56 km 2/140 to 2/350 (nalve village ) tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road and gutter on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shjave to state border road mdr 56 km 2/140 to 2/350 (nalve village ) tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shejave to state border road mdr-56 km 4/500 tal. dist.nandurbar
Construction of protection wall on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shejave to state border road mdr-56 km 4/500 tal. dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and gutter nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujarat state border road mdr 56 k.m 14/300 (shivpur gaon) tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction of concrete road and gutter nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujarat state border road mdr 56 k.m 14/300 (shivpur gaon) tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujrat state border road mdr-56 km. 15/00 to 18/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujrat state border road mdr-56 km. 15/00 to 18/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on gujarat state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve nandurbar road mdr-59 km 4/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on gujarat state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve nandurbar road mdr-59 km 4/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on gujart state border to adachi lonkheda karjkupe nalve to nandurbar road mdr-59 km 5/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on gujart state border to adachi lonkheda karjkupe nalve to nandurbar road mdr-59 km 5/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutter on gujarat state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve nandurbar road mdr-59 km 10/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road and gutter on gujarat state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve nandurbar road mdr-59 km 10/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutter gujart state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve to nandurbar road mdr-59 km 4/200 ( lonkheda village ) tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road and gutter gujart state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve to nandurbar road mdr-59 km 4/200 ( lonkheda village ) tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutter on gujart state border to adachi lonkheda karjkupe nalve to nandurbar road mdr 59 km . 5/500 ( karjkupe village )tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road and gutter on gujart state border to adachi lonkheda karjkupe nalve to nandurbar road mdr 59 km . 5/500 ( karjkupe village )tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type