Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Concrete Road And Gutter On Nandurbar Nalve Bhavali Velawad Shivpur Shjave To State Border Road Mdr 56 Km 7/300 To 7/700 (Bhavali Village ) Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Concrete Road And Gutter On Nandurbar Nalve Bhavali Velawad Shivpur Shjave To State Border Road Mdr 56 Km 7/300 To 7/700 (Bhavali Village ) Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948430_35 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing protection wall on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shjave to state border road mdr-56 km 2/600 and 4/300 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shjave to state border road mdr-56 km 2/600 and 4/300 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutter on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shjave to state border road mdr 56 km 2/140 to 2/350 (nalve village ) tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road and gutter on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shjave to state border road mdr 56 km 2/140 to 2/350 (nalve village ) tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shejave to state border road mdr-56 km 4/500 tal. dist.nandurbar
Construction of protection wall on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shejave to state border road mdr-56 km 4/500 tal. dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and gutter nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujarat state border road mdr 56 k.m 14/300 (shivpur gaon) tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction of concrete road and gutter nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujarat state border road mdr 56 k.m 14/300 (shivpur gaon) tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujrat state border road mdr-56 km. 15/00 to 18/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujrat state border road mdr-56 km. 15/00 to 18/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on gujarat state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve nandurbar road mdr-59 km 4/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on gujarat state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve nandurbar road mdr-59 km 4/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on gujart state border to adachi lonkheda karjkupe nalve to nandurbar road mdr-59 km 5/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on gujart state border to adachi lonkheda karjkupe nalve to nandurbar road mdr-59 km 5/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutter on gujarat state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve nandurbar road mdr-59 km 10/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road and gutter on gujarat state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve nandurbar road mdr-59 km 10/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to gujrat state border to adachi lonkhede karajkupe nalve nandurbar road mdr-59 km. 5/380 to 10/100 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to gujrat state border to adachi lonkhede karajkupe nalve nandurbar road mdr-59 km. 5/380 to 10/100 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutter gujart state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve to nandurbar road mdr-59 km 4/200 ( lonkheda village ) tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road and gutter gujart state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve to nandurbar road mdr-59 km 4/200 ( lonkheda village ) tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type