Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase And Installation Of Equipments For Childrens Park At Kuzhur Fhc Compound Proj No 267/26
|
| Description |
Purchase And Installation Of Equipments For Childrens Park At Kuzhur Fhc Compound Proj No 267/26
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_786503_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SC3/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1105 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUZHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293125 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Play equipments purchase of puthiya road childrens park
Play equipments purchase of puthiya road childrens park
Read moreSupply and installation of childrens park equipments
Supply and installation of childrens park equipments
Read moreSupply and instllation of childrens park equipments
Supply and instllation of childrens park equipments
Read moreChildrens park supply and installation of new equipments
Up gradation of children park by way of repair/supply and installation of new equipments including laying of g.i pipe fittings for p.c block wmda.
Read moreSupplying and installing equipments for childrens park at kodikuthimala
Supplying and installing equipments for childrens park at kodikuthimala eco-tourism center under karuvarakkundu fs of kalikavu range during 2023-24
Read moreChildrens park adjacent to autism centre in block panchayath compound
Childrens park adjacent to autism&#x0d centre in block panchayath compound
Read moreTender 14/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp ward 8 childrens friendly village park construction-proj 84/25 nedumattom school childrens park
Tender 14/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp ward 8 childrens friendly village park construction-proj 84/25 nedumattom school childrens park
Read moreTsybp/2024-25/-proj no 65--construction of compound wall in fhc pallippuram
Pallippuram fhc is one of the important&#x0d hospitals in thykkattussery bp.the compound&#x0d wall at north side of the hospital fell down in&#x0d mansoon season.hence block panchayat&#x0d committee planned to reconstruct the wall&#x0d under annual plan 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of childrens park with equipments at haripora (phase i)
Construction of childrens park with equipments at haripora (phase i)
Read moreof your Industry type