Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Base Course For Damaged Roads At Post Office 3rd Cross Street (035016 R0841), Bharathiyar 2nd Cross Street (035016 S0127) And Bharathiyar 4th Cross Street (035017 R3264) In Ward No.16 And Nethaji 2nd Cross Street (035031 R1
|
| Description |
Providing Base Course For Damaged Roads At Post Office 3rd Cross Street (035016 R0841), Bharathiyar 2nd Cross Street (035016 S0127) And Bharathiyar 4th Cross Street (035017 R3264) In Ward No.16 And Nethaji 2nd Cross Street (035031 R1
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_348640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7860/2020/E1/15Finance/SC/P1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreRelaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , ward no 28 , 33, 35
Relaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , ward no 28 , 33, 35
Read moreRelaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , vidhya colony 3rd street ,, new lig colony 1st stre
Relaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , vidhya colony 3rd street ,, new lig colony 1st stre
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete road to jalalpet cross street , jalalpet 2nd street 4th cross , jalalpet 1st street 3rd cross , jalalpet 2nd street3rd cross , jalalpet 3rd street, nesavukara street lane , nesavukara 3rd street, nesavukara street
Restoration of cement concrete road to jalalpet cross street , jalalpet 2nd street 4th cross , jalalpet 1st street 3rd cross , jalalpet 2nd street3rd cross , jalalpet 3rd street, nesavukara street lane , nesavukara 3rd street, nesavukara street
Read moreProviding cc road at bharathiyar nagar 2nd cross street 035055r1638, bharathiyar nagar 3rd cross street 035055r1639, mullai nagar 6th cross street 035054r2638, mullai nagar 12th cross street 035054r2644, govindharaj nagar/kamarajar exten 1st street
Providing cc road at bharathiyar nagar 2nd cross street 035055r1638, bharathiyar nagar 3rd cross street 035055r1639, mullai nagar 6th cross street 035054r2638, mullai nagar 12th cross street 035054r2644, govindharaj nagar/kamarajar exten 1st street
Read moreProviding cc pavement mettu street main road(035053r469), masilamani nagar (mountain road)(035055s581), bharathiyar nagar 1st cross(035055r2682), bharathiyar nagar 2nd cross(035055r1638), bharathiyar nagar 3rd cross(035055r1639), litiya vairamuthu
Providing cc pavement mettu street main road(035053r469), masilamani nagar (mountain road)(035055s581), bharathiyar nagar 1st cross(035055r2682), bharathiyar nagar 2nd cross(035055r1638), bharathiyar nagar 3rd cross(035055r1639), litiya vairamuthu
Read moreNethaji cross street
Patch work to the damaged bt road in nethaji nagar cross streets in ward no.2 sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block road with drain and culvert at 2nd ward harizana street 1, harizana street 1 -1st cross street ,2nd cross street ,3rd cross street ,harizana street 2 ,harizana street 2-1st cross ,2nd cross street , 4th cross and 3rd ward
Providing paver block road with drain and culvert at 2nd ward harizana street 1, harizana street 1 -1st cross street ,2nd cross street ,3rd cross street ,harizana street 2 ,harizana street 2-1st cross ,2nd cross street , 4th cross and 3rd ward
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at pillaiyar koil street (south side) (035016r0835)length-180m, bharathiyar 1st street (035016s126) length-66.30m, bharathiyar 2nd street (035016s127) length-77.70m, bharathiyar 3rd cross (035016s128)
Providing cc drain and culvert at pillaiyar koil street (south side) (035016r0835)length-180m, bharathiyar 1st street (035016s126) length-66.30m, bharathiyar 2nd street (035016s127) length-77.70m, bharathiyar 3rd cross (035016s128)
Read moreof your Industry type