Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Cleaning Of Jungle Including Uprooting Of Magazine Building Surrounding O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5084274 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - cutting uprooting and cleaning of jungle bushes etc including removal of
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of jungle including uprooting of rank vegetation grass brush wo
Read more
Custom bid for services - cutting uprooting and cleaning of jungle bushes etc including removal of
Read more
Clearing jungle/uprooting o...
Clearing jungle/uprooting of rank vegetation inside and outer boundary of green belts/parks in sec-30a, 33a and 30b (randr), hsiidc, ph-ii, imt rohtak.
Read moreContract for jungle cleaning and uprooting including disposal of waste
Contract for jungle cleaning and uprooting including disposal of wasteinside plant area and ganga make-up pump house part 3
Read moreContract for jungle cleaning and uprooting including disposal of waste
Contract for jungle cleaning and uprooting including disposal of wasteinside plant area and ganga make-up pump house part 4
Read moreContract for jungle cleaning and uprooting including disposal of waste
Contract for jungle cleaning and uprooting including disposal of wastepart 5
Read moreContract for jungle cleaning and uprooting including disposal of waste
Contract for jungle cleaning and uprooting including disposal of wasteinside plant area and ganga make-up pump house part 2
Read moreContract for jungle cleaning and uprooting including disposal of waste
Contract for jungle cleaning and uprooting including disposal of wasteto location as per direction of eic inside plant area and ganga make uppump house for the year 2024 25. part 8 ganga makeup pump house centralstore strom drain ekchari gate
Read moreContract for jungle cleaning and uprooting including disposal of waste
Contract for jungle cleaning and uprooting including disposal of wasteto location as per direction of eic inside plant area and ganga make uppump house for the year 2024 25.part7 rmcc cooling tower stageii
Read moreof your Industry type