Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weight Machine,Plastic Waste Shreder Machine,Belling Press Machine,Fatka Machine,E Cart For Garbage
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayat and Rural Development Department Chhattisgarh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/312103 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMIT TRADERS | Item Categories : WEIGHT MACHINE,PLASTIC WASTE SHREDER MACHINE,BELLING PRESS MACHINE,FATKA MACHINE,E CART FOR GARBAGE | 979000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | URBAN STEEL UDYOG | Item Categories : WEIGHT MACHINE,PLASTIC WASTE SHREDER MACHINE,BELLING PRESS MACHINE,FATKA MACHINE,E CART FOR GARBAGE | 1236500.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | Neelam Entreprises | Item Categories : WEIGHT MACHINE,PLASTIC WASTE SHREDER MACHINE,BELLING PRESS MACHINE,FATKA MACHINE,E CART FOR GARBAGE | 1290000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Weight machine,plastic waste shreder machine,belling press machine,fatka machine,e cart for garbage
Read more
Weight machine,plastic waste shreder machine,fatka machine,belling press machine,e cart for garbage
Read more
Belling press machine,e cart for garbage,weight machine,fatka machine,plastic waste shreder machine
Read more
Belling press machine,e cart for garbage,weight machine,fatka machine,plastic waste shreder machine
Read more
Weight machine,plastic waste shreder machine,fatka machine,belling press machine,e cart for garbage
Read more
Waying machine,flat segrigation conveyor,fatka machine,shreder machine sheder,hyddrolic bell press
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shoft shreder,hydraulic
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shoft shreder,hydraulic
Read more
of your Industry type