Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weight Machine,Plastic Waste Shreder Machine,Fatka Machine,Belling Press Machine,E Cart For Garbage
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayat and Rural Development Department Chhattisgarh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/309120 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMIT TRADERS | Item Categories : WEIGHT MACHINE,PLASTIC WASTE SHREDER MACHINE,FATKA MACHINE,BELLING PRESS MACHINE,E CART FOR GARBAGE | 979000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | URBAN STEEL UDYOG | Item Categories : WEIGHT MACHINE,PLASTIC WASTE SHREDER MACHINE,FATKA MACHINE,BELLING PRESS MACHINE,E CART FOR GARBAGE | 1177000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | Neelam Entreprises | Item Categories : WEIGHT MACHINE,PLASTIC WASTE SHREDER MACHINE,FATKA MACHINE,BELLING PRESS MACHINE,E CART FOR GARBAGE | 1290000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Weight machine,plastic waste shreder machine,belling press machine,fatka machine,e cart for garbage
Read more
Weight machine,plastic waste shreder machine,belling press machine,fatka machine,e cart for garbage
Read more
Belling press machine,e cart for garbage,weight machine,fatka machine,plastic waste shreder machine
Read more
Belling press machine,e cart for garbage,weight machine,fatka machine,plastic waste shreder machine
Read more
Weight machine,plastic waste shreder machine,fatka machine,belling press machine,e cart for garbage
Read more
Waying machine,flat segrigation conveyor,fatka machine,shreder machine sheder,hyddrolic bell press
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shoft shreder,hydraulic
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shoft shreder,hydraulic
Read more
of your Industry type