Tender Details

About Tender

๐Ÿš‚ Procurement Opportunity: Self Priming Mono Block Jet Pump ๐Ÿญ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Self Priming Mono Block Jet Pumps With The Following Specifications: ๐Ÿ”ธ Motor Power: 0.75 Kw/1 Hp ๐Ÿ”ธ Voltage: Single Phase, 230 V Ac ๐Ÿ”ธ Speed: 2900 Rpm ๐Ÿ”ธ Pump Head: 24 M ๐Ÿ”ธ Discharge: Max 3 M3/H ๐Ÿ”ธ Material: Pump Casing And Impeller Ss304 ๐Ÿ”ธ Make & Model: Cri Jts 3/07 M Or Equivalent Bid Submission Deadline: June 03, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Requirements And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Self Priming Mono Block Jet Pump, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Deion, Tender, 0.75 Kw, 1 Hp, 230 V Ac, 2900 Rpm, 24 M Head, 3 M3/H Discharge, Ss304, Cri Jts 3/07 M, Government Tender
Particulars Details
Title
Electronic Control Module
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106354585
Reference
Number
69245194
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Jabalpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106524578/viewNitPdf_4772925.pdf

Start Date November 13, 2024 22:03
End Date
Expired 02/12/2024

Expired 644 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.