Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 3 Nos Feeder Bay Equipment Underneath The 33 Kv Switchyard At 220 Kv Aswaraopet(33 Kv Aswaraopeta,33 Kv Dammapeta And 33 Kv Vinayakapuram)in Omc Circle Khammam
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 3 Nos Feeder Bay Equipment Underneath The 33 Kv Switchyard At 220 Kv Aswaraopet(33 Kv Aswaraopeta,33 Kv Dammapeta And 33 Kv Vinayakapuram)in Omc Circle Khammam
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 577610 |
|
Reference Number |
e-cew 29/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 819 |
| EMD | 46242 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 3nos feeder bay equipment underneath the 33kv switchyard at 220kv ss aswaraopet(33kv aswaraopeta,33kv dammapeta and 33kv vinayakapuram)in omc circle khammam
Shifting of 3nos feeder bay equipment underneath the 33kv switchyard at 220kv ss aswaraopet(33kv aswaraopeta,33kv dammapeta and 33kv vinayakapuram)in omc circle khammam
Read moreProviding metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Providing metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Read morePainting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Painting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Read morePainting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Painting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Read moreExtension of control room at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in omc circle, khammam
Extension of control room at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in omc circle, khammam
Read moreProviding cc road and culvert at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Providing cc road and culvert at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 132/33kv bgangaram sub station to provide load relief on 33kv mandalapally and nacharam feeders in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Erection of 2nos 33kv bays at 132/33kv bgangaram sub station to provide load relief on 33kv mandalapally and nacharam feeders in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Read moreErection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv e-bayyaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv manuguru substation under dc works in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Erection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv e-bayyaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv manuguru substation under dc works in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Read moreConstruction of fire protection walls between ptr-13 of 220kv switchyard, ptr 12 of 132kv switchyard and retaining wall at 220/132/33kv ss miryalaguda in omc, nalgonda
Construction of fire protection walls between ptr-13 of 220kv switchyard, ptr 12 of 132kv switchyard and retaining wall at 220/132/33kv ss miryalaguda in omc, nalgonda
Read moreProviding of separate las washroom, extension of cable duct, electrification and renovation of old control room at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in omc circle khammam.
Providing of separate las washroom, extension of cable duct, electrification and renovation of old control room at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in omc circle khammam.
Read moreof your Industry type