Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Road And Culvert At 220/132/33 Kv Ss Manuguru In Bhadradri Kothagudem District In Omc Circle Khammam
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Road And Culvert At 220/132/33 Kv Ss Manuguru In Bhadradri Kothagudem District In Omc Circle Khammam
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 496935 |
|
Reference Number |
e-cew 17/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 46859 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of control room at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in omc circle, khammam
Extension of control room at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in omc circle, khammam
Read morePainting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Painting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Read morePainting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Painting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Read moreErection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv e-bayyaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv manuguru substation under dc works in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Erection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv e-bayyaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv manuguru substation under dc works in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 132/33kv bgangaram sub station to provide load relief on 33kv mandalapally and nacharam feeders in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Erection of 2nos 33kv bays at 132/33kv bgangaram sub station to provide load relief on 33kv mandalapally and nacharam feeders in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Read moreProviding metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Providing metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Read moreProviding of separate las washroom, extension of cable duct, electrification and renovation of old control room at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in omc circle khammam.
Providing of separate las washroom, extension of cable duct, electrification and renovation of old control room at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in omc circle khammam.
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 220/132/33kv ammavaripet sub station inhanamkonda district in omc circle warangal
Erection of 2nos 33kv bays at 220/132/33kv ammavaripet sub station in hanamkonda district in omc circle warangal
Read moreProviding of new cable duct,drain,road crossing culverts, ramp and raising of cable duct bed level at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing of new cable duct,drain,road crossing culverts, ramp and raising of cable duct bed level at 220/132/33kv ss manuguru in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from bugga, khammam thogu h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road from bugga, khammam thogu h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreof your Industry type