Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Concurrent Audit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Fatehpur | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3819181 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
K RAGHAV & ASSOCIATES
724166
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL AJAY KUMAR & CO | 16-08-2023 16:27:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J N GUPTA & CO | 22-08-2023 12:30:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | K RAGHAV & ASSOCIATES | 22-08-2023 13:12:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MSUR & CO. | 22-08-2023 16:57:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PULKIT MEHROTRA & CO | 17-08-2023 15:08:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | R N SINGH AND COMPANY | 22-08-2023 18:37:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K RAGHAV & ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Concurrent Audit | 771280.00 | H1 |
| 2 | J N GUPTA & CO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Concurrent Audit | 1000000.00 | H2 |
| 3 | R N SINGH AND COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Concurrent Audit | 976200.00 | H3 |
| 4 | AGRAWAL AJAY KUMAR & CO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Concurrent Audit | 1000000.00 | H4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Concurrent Audit | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 724166.000 |
Selection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Selection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreTender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreTenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Read moreSelection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreof your Industry type