Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ups Bty,Smps Dell,Dvd Writer,Sata Dvd Writer Internal,Mouse Dell
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4514645
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 20, 2024 21:46
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 948 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JALARAM TREDARS - 29-01-2024 21:17:03 MSE Disqualified
2 JTS TRADERS - 22-01-2024 19:23:40 MSE Qualified
3 ROYAL INFOTECH - 24-01-2024 20:37:23 MSE Qualified
4 SUPREME ASSOCIATES - 22-01-2024 19:04:48 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SUPREME ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS BTY,SMPS DELL,DVD WRITER,SATA DVD WRITER INTERNAL,MOUSE DELL 31060.00 L1
2 JTS TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS BTY,SMPS DELL,DVD WRITER,SATA DVD WRITER INTERNAL,MOUSE DELL 31980.00 L2
3 ROYAL INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS BTY,SMPS DELL,DVD WRITER,SATA DVD WRITER INTERNAL,MOUSE DELL 33339.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise