Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Internal Dvd Writer,Internal Dvd Writer Sata,Key Board With Mouse,Power Supply Card,Ups
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3873178
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 25, 2023 16:36
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES - 29-08-2023 16:16:48 MSE Qualified
2 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 02-09-2023 19:31:36 MSE Disqualified
3 SK ENTERPRISES - 27-08-2023 18:55:56 MSE Qualified
4 Sunrise Enterprises - 29-08-2023 16:44:39 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Sunrise Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,Internal DVD writer,Internal DVD writer SATA,Key board with mouse,Power supply card,UPS 25800.00 L1
2 SK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,Internal DVD writer,Internal DVD writer SATA,Key board with mouse,Power supply card,UPS 29300.00 L2
3 EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,Internal DVD writer,Internal DVD writer SATA,Key board with mouse,Power supply card,UPS 29780.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise