Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Key Board With Mouse,Dvd Writer Internal,Control Card
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3641216
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 03, 2023 19:01
End Date
Expired 13/07/2023

Expired 1150 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEZIRE ENTERPRISES - 11-07-2023 19:59:48 MII Qualified
2 NS ENTERPRISES - 09-07-2023 10:03:28 MII Qualified
3 R.R TRADERS - 09-07-2023 10:17:12 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NS ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,KEY BOARD WITH MOUSE,DVD WRITER INTERNAL,CONTROL CARD 36185.00 L1
2 DEZIRE ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,KEY BOARD WITH MOUSE,DVD WRITER INTERNAL,CONTROL CARD 36610.00 L2
3 R.R TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,KEY BOARD WITH MOUSE,DVD WRITER INTERNAL,CONTROL CARD 36995.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise