Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 7 Ah,Wireless Keyboard And Mouse,Key Board Dell,Mouse Dell,Dvd Writer,Dvd Writer Slim Type,Mo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4438316 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 15:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOK ENTERPRISES | - | 13-01-2024 21:24:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY | - | 14-01-2024 11:56:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HARSHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 16:52:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 14-01-2024 18:46:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MEHLA ENGINEERING UDHAMPUR | - | 13-01-2024 20:58:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 31-01-2024 02:53:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEHLA ENGINEERING UDHAMPUR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12 7AH,WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,KEY BOARD DELL,MOUSE DELL,DVD WRITER,DVD WRITER SLIM TYPE,MO | 201480.20 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHOK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12 7AH,WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,KEY BOARD DELL,MOUSE DELL,DVD WRITER,DVD WRITER SLIM TYPE,MO | 205149.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12 7AH,WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,KEY BOARD DELL,MOUSE DELL,DVD WRITER,DVD WRITER SLIM TYPE,MO | 209336.00 | L3 |