Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Moulding Box 710 Mm Sq X 200 Mm Height To Drg. No. Ofm 90440.
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3524009
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 03, 2023 14:49
End Date
Expired 24/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Yantra India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACKOM INDIA Make : ACKOM Model : Ackom Title : Moulding Box 710 SQ x 200HT 23-06-2023 22:39:22 MSE Qualified
2 AM CORPORATION Make : MOULDING BOX 710 MM SQ X 200 MM HEIGHT Model : MOULDING BOX 710 MM SQ X 200 MM HEIGHT TO DRG. NO. Title : MOULDING BOX 710 MM SQ X 200 MM HEIGHT TO DRG. NO. OFM-90440. (Q3) 24-06-2023 07:43:03 MSE Qualified
3 C.R.ENGINEERS Make : NA Model : MOULDING BOX 710 MM SQ X 200 MM HEIGHT TO DRG. NO. Title : MOULDING BOX 710 MM SQ X 200 MM HEIGHT TO DRG. NO. OFM-90440 22-06-2023 19:10:08 MSE Qualified
4 M/S PERFECT YANTRA UDYOG Make : NA Model : MOULDING BOX 710 SQ SINGLE Title : MOULDING BOX 710 SQ SINGLE 19-06-2023 17:37:30 N/A Qualified
5 SUNCUBE INDUSTRIES Make : Suncube Industries Model : MOULDING BOX Title : MOULDING BOX 22-06-2023 22:26:53 MSE Qualified
6 SV ELECTROMECH SOLUTIONES Make : As Per Drawing Model : As Per Drawing Title : Alum Preparation Tank 23-06-2023 17:33:24 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise