Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt Of P/Work At Nall Nho Shahnawaz Khan
|
| Description |
As Per Nit
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_224620_41 |
|
Reference Number |
e Nit 46.1 of REW Ramban(fresh of 38-43) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW RAMBAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage line at building no.115/117, vasil khan marg in e ward.beat no 213
Improvement of passage and drainage line at building no.115/117, vasil khan marg in e ward.beat no 213
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreDevelopment of ugd work at ward no.39 at ranganatha badavane infront of kurudi girish house (contention work)
Development of ugd work at ward no.39 at ranganatha badavane infront of kurudi girish house (contention work)
Read moreImprovements to play ground at g h p g s hosanagara in hosanagara tq at shivamogga dist
Improvements to play ground at g h p g s hosanagara in hosanagara tq at shivamogga dist
Read moreDisability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Read moreof your Industry type