Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M S Sheet 4 Inch Into 8 Inch Into 16 Gauge,Welcrow Male And Female,Welding Rod,Hacksaw Blade,Benjo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3805733 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES | - | 11-08-2023 13:06:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 11-08-2023 17:45:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KRISHNA SALES | - | 17-08-2023 15:54:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | LAXMI TRADERS | - | 12-08-2023 11:42:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S VARDHMAN TRADERS | - | 10-08-2023 16:10:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company | - | 10-08-2023 16:24:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M S SHEET 4 INCH INTO 8 INCH INTO 16 GAUGE,WELCROW MALE AND FEMALE,WELDING ROD,HACKSAW BLADE,BENJO | 38954.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M S SHEET 4 INCH INTO 8 INCH INTO 16 GAUGE,WELCROW MALE AND FEMALE,WELDING ROD,HACKSAW BLADE,BENJO | 40702.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LAXMI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : M S SHEET 4 INCH INTO 8 INCH INTO 16 GAUGE,WELCROW MALE AND FEMALE,WELDING ROD,HACKSAW BLADE,BENJO | 40845.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KRISHNA SALES (MII) | Item Categories : M S SHEET 4 INCH INTO 8 INCH INTO 16 GAUGE,WELCROW MALE AND FEMALE,WELDING ROD,HACKSAW BLADE,BENJO | 42428.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M S SHEET 4 INCH INTO 8 INCH INTO 16 GAUGE,WELCROW MALE AND FEMALE,WELDING ROD,HACKSAW BLADE,BENJO | 42559.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S VARDHMAN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M S SHEET 4 INCH INTO 8 INCH INTO 16 GAUGE,WELCROW MALE AND FEMALE,WELDING ROD,HACKSAW BLADE,BENJO | 44205.00 | L6 |
Wire 1.5 mm of havels,cutting blade 4 inch,cutting blade 14 inch,welding rod,self screw,benjo washe
Read more
Blade hacksaw blade half inch 12inch,frame hand hacksaw f10, 12 inch,cotton waste,adhesive araldite
Read more
Blade hacksaw blade half inch 12inch,frame hand hacksaw f10, 12 inch,cotton waste,adhesive araldite
Read more
1 inch union elbow male/female ( one end male other end female)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.25 inch male and female socket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.25 inch male and female socket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow brass male female emf 3 by 8 inch,elbow brass male female emf 1 by 4 inch,elbow brass female
Read more
of your Industry type