Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Interlocking Tiles Flooring 60mm Thick And Const. Of Dt 1 From Rurka Road To H/O Happy Ex Mc
|
| Description |
P/L Interlocking Tiles Flooring 60mm Thick And Const. Of Dt 1 From Rurka Road To H/O Happy Ex Mc
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104883_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/MC/GORAYA/2023-24/02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC Goraya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles 60mm thick street satish chairman wali mc budhlada
P/l interlocking tiles 60mm thick street satish chairman wali mc budhlada
Read moreP/l resoling of interlocking tiles 60mm thick in main street dana mc and link streets.
P/l resoling of interlocking tiles 60mm thick in main street dana mc and link streets.
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles 60mm house of bhagi to santosh ex mc house,bank colony w-2,m.c.sujanpur
P/l interlocking tiles 60mm house of bhagi to santosh ex mc house,bank colony w-2,m.c.sujanpur
Read moreProviding and laying 60mm thick interlocking tiles in transport nagar, patiala.
Providing and laying 60mm thick interlocking tiles in transport nagar, patiala.
Read moreP/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles road in rose avenue w38 est cost rs. 43.61 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles road in rose avenue w38 est cost rs. 43.61 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreP/fixing interlocking 60mm tiles thick at sc shamshan ghat n.p. dhilwan
P/fixing interlocking 60mm tiles thick at sc shamshan ghat n.p. dhilwan
Read moreP/f 60mm thick interlocking tiles in various streets of w-24.
P/f 60mm thick interlocking tiles in various streets of w-24.
Read moreP/f 60mm thick interlocking tiles in various streets of w-22.
P/f 60mm thick interlocking tiles in various streets of w-22.
Read moreof your Industry type