Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Repairing From Anil Maity House To Prahallad Tung House 600 Ft Apas/01/227/10/0005
|
| Description |
Road Repairing From Anil Maity House To Prahallad Tung House 600 Ft Apas/01/227/10/0005
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_974455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMZPKGPIIKALIINIT19S12/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2372254 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 237 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repaire of morrum road kadam tala bikash bag house to 3a canel via nimai maity house to sankar maity house at kaigeria bagpara apas/01/227/6/0003
Repaire of morrum road kadam tala bikash bag house to 3a canel via nimai maity house to sankar maity house at kaigeria bagpara apas/01/227/6/0003
Read moreConstruction of cc road from par-kanpur anil maity house to chandana maity house inc talipilling
Construction of cc road from par-kanpur anil maity house to chandana maity house inc talipilling
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paschimboita swapan maity house towards anil maity house activity code 114210199
Construction of concrete road from paschimboita swapan maity house towards anil maity house activity code 114210199
Read moreRepairing of road from pasupati mahish house to ranjit bhunia house apas/01/227/9/0004
Repairing of road from pasupati mahish house to ranjit bhunia house apas/01/227/9/0004
Read moreRepairing of road from paschimpara main road to nurul hudas house (apas/01/213/0005)
Repairing of road from paschimpara main road to nurul hudas house (apas/01/213/0005)
Read more04 repairing of road from subrata panigrahi house to susanta maity house at shyambag fund- apas
04 repairing of road from subrata panigrahi house to susanta maity house at shyambag fund- apas
Read moreRepairing of concrete road (apas/01/129/121/0005), madhusudanpur, fund- apas, 2025-2026
Repairing of concrete road (apas/01/129/121/0005), madhusudanpur, fund- apas, 2025-2026
Read moreRoad repairing from amaresh patra mini ghar to biswanath jana house apas/01/227/10/0002
Road repairing from amaresh patra mini ghar to biswanath jana house apas/01/227/10/0002
Read moreRepaire of road from pitch road to manoranjan das house via ram das house at sharnpur jl no-517,plot-5 apas/01/227/7/0005
Repaire of road from pitch road to manoranjan das house via ram das house at sharnpur jl no-517,plot-5 apas/01/227/7/0005
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from laksmi pradhan house to ramesh hansda house,jl no-330 plot n0-778 under changual gp apas/01/227/111/0005
Construction of concrete road from laksmi pradhan house to ramesh hansda house,jl no-330 plot n0-778 under changual gp apas/01/227/111/0005
Read moreof your Industry type