Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Centaur Vb12 500 T (10330218) 🚃 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Procurement Of A Centaur Vb12 500 T (10330218) From Qualified Suppliers. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Centaur Vb12 500 T, Railway Equipment, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Jaipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Centaur Vb12 500 T (10330218)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 74665008 |
|
Reference Number |
H1245176 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/74665008/viewNitPdf_4539955.pdf |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 18:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 867 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Centaur vb12 500t (10330218) 1 kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentaur vitamin d 500t code 10699533,centaur vb12 500t code 10330218,centaur fer 50t code 10309968,
Read more
Centaur tsh3 ult 500t (10282379)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentaur tsh3 ult 500t (10282379)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentaur ft3 v2 250t,centaur ft4 250t,centaur tsh3 ult 500t,centaur psa 100t,centaur prl 250t,centau
Read more
Centaur fer pack of 1x250,centaur fol ba pack of 1x100,centaur vb12 pack of 1x100,centaur ige pack
Read more
of your Industry type