Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Centaur Tsh3 Ult 500 T (10282379)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106490751 |
|
Reference Number |
H1245437 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106490751/viewNitPdf_4734673.pdf |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Centaur tsh3 ult 500t (10282379)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentaur ft3 v2 250t,centaur ft4 250t,centaur tsh3 ult 500t,centaur psa 100t,centaur prl 250t,centau
Read more
Centaur ft3 v2 250 t,centaur ft4 250 t,centaur tsh3 ultr 500t,centaur eatpo 100 t,centaur fer 50t,c
Read more
Centaur vitamin d 500t code 10699533,centaur vb12 500t code 10330218,centaur fer 50t code 10309968,
Read more
Centaur vb12 500t (10330218) 1 kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentaur tsh ult root(pack size-1 x 500 test)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type