Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain From Talda Jagannath Mandal To Khal Via House Of Gour Das Under Danrra Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain From Talda Jagannath Mandal To Khal Via House Of Gour Das Under Danrra Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/DGP/NIET-03/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Talda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913761 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at talda from house of jagannath mandal to khal via house of gour das (id )
Construction of cc drain at talda from house of jagannath mandal to khal via house of gour das (id )
Read moreConcrete road from house of pranabesh das to house of jagannath das via sankar haldar
Concrete road from house of pranabesh das to house of jagannath das via sankar haldar
Read moreConcrete road from house of pranabesh das to house of jagannath das via sankar haldar
Concrete road from house of pranabesh das to house of jagannath das via sankar haldar
Read moreCons of conc road from amar santra home to khal via manindra das and swarna das at nalikul
Cons of conc road from amar santra home to khal via manindra das and swarna das at nalikul
Read moreConnstruction of cement concrete road from khalageria to mahamammadtaki lakshman das under danrra gram panchayat within sabangpanchayatsamiti. pin-721467.
Connstruction of cement concrete road from khalageria to mahamammadtaki lakshman das under danrra gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rabin das house to krishna das house via gour das house at purba patli sansad 10 activity code-109603198
Construction of cc road from rabin das house to krishna das house via gour das house at purba patli sansad 10, activity code-109603198
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from gohalberia jagannath pramanick house to badal das land
Construction of cover drain from gohalberia jagannath pramanick house to badal das land
Read moreConstruction of concret road from mantu lahar house to gour das via 18no road at bagabatipur
Construction of concret road from mantu lahar house to gour das via 18no road at bagabatipur
Read moreConstruction of concerete drain from rabin das house to amir ali saha via khal at shyamsundarpur
Construction of concerete drain from rabin das house to amir ali saha via khal at shyamsundarpur
Read moreRepairing of road from the pramanik para templeto the house of gour das via bp road -246
Repairing of road from the pramanik para templeto the house of gour das via bp road -246
Read moreof your Industry type