Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Solar Power Multi Utility Charger,Repair Replacement Of Solar Panel,Repair Replacement
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5300053 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 01:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABDUL ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2024 22:17:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MUDASIR AHMAD NAIKOO | - | 14-09-2024 22:26:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2024 22:14:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SMS TRADERS | - | 14-09-2024 22:12:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SMS TRADERS | Item Categories : Repairing of Solar Power Multi Utility Charger,Repair Replacement of Solar Panel,Repair Replacement | 85950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABDUL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Repairing of Solar Power Multi Utility Charger,Repair Replacement of Solar Panel,Repair Replacement | 98060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Repairing of Solar Power Multi Utility Charger,Repair Replacement of Solar Panel,Repair Replacement | 98550.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MUDASIR AHMAD NAIKOO | Item Categories : Repairing of Solar Power Multi Utility Charger,Repair Replacement of Solar Panel,Repair Replacement | 99435.00 | L4 |