Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ajcw151002044 Fix Jaw Plate 13 Teeth,Ajas151003056 Swing Jaw Plate 12 Teeth,0303502000 Ring Gear Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3666096 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shwetank Overseas | - | 14-07-2023 19:37:17 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shwetank Overseas(MII) | Item Categories : AJCW151002044 Fix Jaw Plate 13 Teeth,AJAS151003056 Swing Jaw Plate 12 Teeth,0303502000 Ring Gear of | 129510.90 | L1 |