Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ajcw15100244 Fixed Jaw Plate 12 Teeth,Ajas151003056 Swing Jaw Plate 13 Teeth,Ajas151003053 Toggle P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/367107 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DELHI BEARING CO(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : AJCW15100244 FIXED JAW PLATE 12 TEETH,AJAS151003056 SWING JAW PLATE 13 TEETH,AJAS151003053 TOGGLE P | 69730.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : AJCW15100244 FIXED JAW PLATE 12 TEETH,AJAS151003056 SWING JAW PLATE 13 TEETH,AJAS151003053 TOGGLE P | 70068.40 | L2 |
| 3 | K R. TRADE & AGENCIES (MII) | Item Categories : AJCW15100244 FIXED JAW PLATE 12 TEETH,AJAS151003056 SWING JAW PLATE 13 TEETH,AJAS151003053 TOGGLE P | 72080.00 | L3 |
| 4 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : AJCW15100244 FIXED JAW PLATE 12 TEETH,AJAS151003056 SWING JAW PLATE 13 TEETH,AJAS151003053 TOGGLE P | 82889.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : AJCW15100244 FIXED JAW PLATE 12 TEETH,AJAS151003056 SWING JAW PLATE 13 TEETH,AJAS151003053 TOGGLE P | 84029.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | M/S National Motor Stores (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : AJCW15100244 FIXED JAW PLATE 12 TEETH,AJAS151003056 SWING JAW PLATE 13 TEETH,AJAS151003053 TOGGLE P | 92900.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Ajcw15100244 fixed jaw plate 12 teeth,ajas151003056 swing jaw plate 13 teeth,ajas151003053 toggle p
Read more
Ajcw151002044 fixed jaw plate,ajas151003056 swing jaw plate,ajas151003053 toggle plate,c5520 c215 c
Read more
Ajcw151002044 fix jaw plate,ajas151003053 toggle plate,ajas151003056 swing jaw plate,ajas151003060
Read more
Ajcw151002044 fix jaw plate 13 teeth,ajas151003056 swing jaw plate 12 teeth,ajcw151002045 fix jaw p
Read more
Ajcw151002044 fix jaw plate 13 teeth,ajas151003056 swing jaw plate 12 teeth,0303502000 ring gear of
Read more
R3sn01176 fixed jaw 22 teeth,r3sn01177 swing jaw 21 teeth,a2sc01284 toggle plate,f1s001259 distance
Read more
R3sn01176 fixed jaw 22 teeth,r3sn01177 swing jaw 21 teeth,a2sc01284 toggle plate,f1s001259 distance
Read more
R2snoi176 fixed jaw 22 teeth,r3snoi177 swing jaw 21 teeth,a2scoi284 toggle plate,nk v belt c 72,nk
Read more
of your Industry type