Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thaliparamba Municipality Ward No. Xx Proj. No. 116/23 24 Kizhakkenada Pattappara Maramillu Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJ NO 116/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1140 |
| EMD | 12920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taliparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreConstruction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreThaliparamba municipality proj 129/23-24(ward 25)-ration peedika mek road maintanance
Maintenance
Read moreThaliparamba municipality ward no. xviii- proj.no. 112/23-24-mararji road maintenance
Maintenance
Read moreProj no202/23-24(ward 25)-construction of koovode krishi bhavan - keezattoor road side protection in thaliparamba municipality
Side protection
Read moreThaliparamba municipality ward no. xviii- proj.no.111/23-24-mangala road byroad maintenance
Maintenance
Read moreThaliparamba municipality proj.no131/23-24 (ward 26)-stadium thode drainage construction
Drainage
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.116/24 renovation of pulikanal road in ward 18
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.116/24 renovation of pulikanal road in ward 18
Read moreMavelikkara municipality proj no 91/23-24 tharamel road renovation in ward 23
Mavelikkara municipality proj no 91/23-24 tharamel road renovation in ward 23
Read moreof your Industry type