Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Metoprolol Tartrate 50 Mg Tab,Inj Metoprolol 1 Mg Ml Amp Of 5 Ml,Inj Dopamine Hcl 40mg Ml In Am
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4628260 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S A S S ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 16:22:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ORBIT MEDI SOLUTIONS AND PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS | - | 17-02-2024 17:10:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | R.I. PHARAMACEUTICALS | - | 17-02-2024 15:55:23 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.I. PHARAMACEUTICALS(MII) | Item Categories : Tab metoprolol tartrate 50 mg Tab,Inj metoprolol 1 mg ml amp of 5 ml,Inj dopamine HCL 40mg ml in am | 184138.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A S S ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Tab metoprolol tartrate 50 mg Tab,Inj metoprolol 1 mg ml amp of 5 ml,Inj dopamine HCL 40mg ml in am | 212446.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ORBIT MEDI SOLUTIONS AND PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS (MII) | Item Categories : Tab metoprolol tartrate 50 mg Tab,Inj metoprolol 1 mg ml amp of 5 ml,Inj dopamine HCL 40mg ml in am | 314369.50 | L3 |
Tramadol hcl 50mg cap tab,adrenaline tartrate 1ml inj,dopamine hcl 40mg ml 5ml inj,hydrochlorthiazi
Read more
Metoprolol 1 mg ml 5 ml inj,tab metoprolol xl 25 mg,dopamine hcl 40 mg ml 5ml inj,dobutamine hcl 25
Read more
Atenolol 50 mg tab,atenolol 25 mg tab,metoprolol tartrate 50 mg tab,dopamine hcl,dobutamine hcl,los
Read more
Inj metoprolol 1mg oblique ml amp of 5ml,inj dopamine hcl 40mg oblique ml amp of 5ml,inj labetalol
Read more
Tranexamic acid 500 mg per 5 ml inj,dopamine hcl 40mg per ml 5 ml inj,telma 40 tab,hyoscine bromide
Read more
Inj. dopamine hcl 200 mg/5 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dopamine hcl 200 mg/5 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dopamine hcl 200 mg/5 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dopamine hcl 200 mg/5 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dopamine hcl 200 mg/5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type