Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Atenolol 50 Mg Tab,Atenolol 25 Mg Tab,Metoprolol Tartrate 50 Mg Tab,Dopamine Hcl,Dobutamine Hcl,Los
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4075709 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 00:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F DAR ENTERPRISES | - | 13-10-2023 19:20:32 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MALIK AND CO | - | 20-10-2023 03:56:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MALIK ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 04:07:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MEDICLOCK HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-10-2023 11:24:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | OXEN LABS | - | 21-10-2023 15:48:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 21-10-2023 16:03:52 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | TABISH ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 03:44:10 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TABISH ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Atenolol 50 mg Tab,Atenolol 25 mg Tab,Metoprolol Tartrate 50 mg Tab,Dopamine HCL,Dobutamine HCL,Los | 108000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MALIK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Atenolol 50 mg Tab,Atenolol 25 mg Tab,Metoprolol Tartrate 50 mg Tab,Dopamine HCL,Dobutamine HCL,Los | 118900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MALIK AND CO (MII) | Item Categories : Atenolol 50 mg Tab,Atenolol 25 mg Tab,Metoprolol Tartrate 50 mg Tab,Dopamine HCL,Dobutamine HCL,Los | 119300.00 | L3 |