Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Processor I7 10 Th Gen,Mother Board H 510,Ram Ddr4 8 Gb,Printer Head Hp319,Ram Ddr Iii 4 G
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4459911
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 00:40
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 956 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEZIRE ENTERPRISES - 11-01-2024 14:07:27 MII Qualified
2 JALARAM TREDARS - 18-01-2024 20:51:00 MII MSE Disqualified
3 NS ENTERPRISES - 11-01-2024 14:20:52 MII Qualified
4 R.R TRADERS - 13-01-2024 11:47:03 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R.R TRADERS(MII) Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,PROCESSOR i7 10TH GEN,MOTHER BOARD H 510,RAM DDR4 8GB,PRINTER HEAD HP319,RAM DDR III 4G 98000.00 L1
2 NS ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,PROCESSOR i7 10TH GEN,MOTHER BOARD H 510,RAM DDR4 8GB,PRINTER HEAD HP319,RAM DDR III 4G 99545.00 L2
3 DEZIRE ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,PROCESSOR i7 10TH GEN,MOTHER BOARD H 510,RAM DDR4 8GB,PRINTER HEAD HP319,RAM DDR III 4G 99820.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise