Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Processor I7 10th Gen,Mother Board,Ram Ddr4 8 Gb,Smps 220 240 W,Dvd Writer Internal,Hard Disk Drive,U
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3861133
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 22, 2023 23:51
End Date
Expired 02/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AV TRADERS - 01-09-2023 14:34:19 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S A.P. ENTERPRISES - 01-09-2023 14:19:13 MII MSE Qualified
3 RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES - 01-09-2023 14:13:09 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Processor i7 10th gen,Mother Board,RAM DDR4 8GB,SMPS 220 240W,DVD Writer Internal,Hard Disk Drive,U 57926.00 L1
2 M/S A.P. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Processor i7 10th gen,Mother Board,RAM DDR4 8GB,SMPS 220 240W,DVD Writer Internal,Hard Disk Drive,U 58800.00 L2
3 AV TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Processor i7 10th gen,Mother Board,RAM DDR4 8GB,SMPS 220 240W,DVD Writer Internal,Hard Disk Drive,U 59500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise