Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚧 Tender Invitation For Civil Works Project 🏗️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Has Issued Tender 03/15th Cfc/Ambari/2024 2025 For A Civil Works Project At Bokalirmath, West Bengal. 📍 📅 Submission Deadline: June 15, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 6964 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, By The Stipulated Deadline. The Project Involves Work Under The Ambari Gp For The Development Of The Area. Keywords: Civil Works, Tender, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Ambari Gp, Bokalirmath, West Bengal, Infrastructure Development| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03/15th Cfc/Ambari/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Blockfromthehosurendranathroytonearehoajitdharviahonarayanpaulatboothno0375 Underambarigp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_689971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/15th CFC/AMBARI/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOKALIRMATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1502847 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreKbs-gs-03
Kbs general stall-03, area-78sq.ft, mlf rs.51,428,emd rs.31,380, license period 6 years.
Read moreVehicle 4705-2026-27/03
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant director of agricultural, agricultural & co-operative sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-03
Jayanagar bus station general stall-03, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.33,599, emd rs.20,501, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-03
R p c layout general stall-03, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.21,117, emd rs.16,106, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type