Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Re Tender Providing Cement Concrete Road From Saroja House To Thanigachalam House At Thurinjipatti Boyar Street H/O Bommidi Package No. Tn04 01/General Fund Block Panchayat Pappireddipatti Block P01.
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Re Tender Providing Cement Concrete Road From Saroja House To Thanigachalam House At Thurinjipatti Boyar Street H/O Bommidi Package No. Tn04 01/General Fund Block Panchayat Pappireddipatti Block P01.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_355396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-01/1465/ A3/ RE TenderGeneralfund 2023-24/P01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block - providing cement concrete road from saroja house to thanigachalam house at thurinjipatti boyar street h/o bommidi in package no tn04-18 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p18
Pappireddipatti block - providing cement concrete road from saroja house to thanigachalam house at thurinjipatti boyar street h/o bommidi in package no tn04-18 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p18
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of multi purpose centre building at b.thurinjipatti village near pacb h/o bommidi in package no tn04-01 / sfc (district panchayat) 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block construction of multi purpose centre building at b.thurinjipatti village near pacb h/o bommidi in package no tn04-01 / sfc (district panchayat) 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p01
Read moreTn04-02-01 / 2023-24 - sbm(g) - csc - pappireddipatti block p01
Construction of mini community sanitary complex (model-ii) near vao office h/o bairnatham panchayat
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p01.
Pappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p01.
Read morePappireddipatti block - construction of drainage and paver block for babu house to suthakar house h/o venkatasamuthiram panchayat in package no. tn04-01 / par 2022-2023- pappireddipatti block - p01
Pappireddipatti block - construction of drainage and paver block for babu house to suthakar house h/o venkatasamuthiram panchayat in package no. tn04-01 / par 2022-2023- pappireddipatti block - p01
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/general fund dismantling work block panchayat pappireddipatti block p01.
Pappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/general fund dismantling work block panchayat pappireddipatti block p01.
Read morePappireddipatti block - providing cement concrete road from mageswari house to perumal house at boothanatham h/o boothanatham in package no tn04-01 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - providing cement concrete road from mageswari house to perumal house at boothanatham h/o boothanatham in package no tn04-01 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p01
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new borewell, motor and pipeline at marukalampatti near arjunan house h/o alapuram in package no. tn04-01 /mlacds 2023-24 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block providing new borewell, motor and pipeline at marukalampatti near arjunan house h/o alapuram in package no. tn04-01 /mlacds 2023-24 pappireddipatti block p01
Read morePappireddipatti block - providing cc road and drainage at bairnatham vajjiravel house to theerthagiri house h/o bairnatham in package no tn04-01 / sfc (district panchayat) 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - providing cc road and drainage at bairnatham vajjiravel house to theerthagiri house h/o bairnatham in package no tn04-01 / sfc (district panchayat) 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Read morePappireddipatti block in package no. tn04-04/sbm(g) 2025-2026 pappireddipatti block construction of community sanitary complex csc model-i in indira colony h/o bommidi.
Pappireddipatti block in package no. tn04-04/sbm(g) 2025-2026 pappireddipatti block construction of community sanitary complex csc model-i in indira colony h/o bommidi.
Read moreof your Industry type