Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tn04 02 01 / 2023 24 Sbm(g) Csc Pappireddipatti Block P01
Description
Construction Of Mini Community Sanitary Complex (Model Ii) Near Vao Office H/O Bairnatham Panchayat
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_357690_1
Reference
Number
TN04-02-01 /2023-24-SBM(G)-CSC-P01
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3500
Tender Value -
Place The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date August 10, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.