Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Multi Purpose Centre Building At B.Thurinjipatti Village Near Pacb H/O Bommidi In Package No Tn04 01 / Sfc (District Panchayat) 2023 2024 Pappireddipatti Block P01
Description
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Multi Purpose Centre Building At B.Thurinjipatti Village Near Pacb H/O Bommidi In Package No Tn04 01 / Sfc (District Panchayat) 2023 2024 Pappireddipatti Block P01
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_373513_1
Reference
Number
TN04-01/2474/A4/ SFC DP/ 2023-24/P01
Tender Fee 0
EMD 12400
Tender Value -
Place The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date September 26, 2023 22:00
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1067 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.