Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 110.00 M Rcc Drain (Both Sides) From Ankit House To Samadpur Chauraha In Village Samadpur Of Development Block Chhajalat Of District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 110.00 M Rcc Drain (Both Sides) From Ankit House To Samadpur Chauraha In Village Samadpur Of Development Block Chhajalat Of District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1049244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
038/EE/MBD/NIDHI/2024-25 Dt. 17-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1652 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912507 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 125.00 m rcc drain (both sides) from shivcharan field to jaspal field in village samadpur of development block chhajalat of district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 125.00 m rcc drain (both sides) from shivcharan field to jaspal field in village samadpur of development block chhajalat of district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 140.00 m rcc drain (both sides) from harsh farm to narendra sharma house in village samadpur of development block chhajalat of district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 140.00 m rcc drain (both sides) from harsh farm to narendra sharma house in village samadpur of development block chhajalat of district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 130.00 m rcc drain (both sides) from ved prakash field to omprakash field in village samadpur of development block chhajalat of district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 130.00 m rcc drain (both sides) from ved prakash field to omprakash field in village samadpur of development block chhajalat of district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 132.00 m rcc drain (both sides) from ravi house to ankur sharma house in village samadpur of development block chhajalat of district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 132.00 m rcc drain (both sides) from ravi house to ankur sharma house in village samadpur of development block chhajalat of district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of crematorium in village naksandabad, block chhajalat, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of crematorium in village naksandabad, block chhajalat, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 110.00 m cc road and drain from babu house to mustaqeem house in village malakpur, block-kundarki, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 110.00 m cc road and drain from babu house to mustaqeem house in village malakpur, block-kundarki, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 110.00 m cc road and drain from babu house to mustaqeem house in village malakpur, block-kundarki, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 110.00 m cc road and drain from babu house to mustaqeem house in village malakpur, block-kundarki, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 110.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from jani house to harpal house in village pipli, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 110.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from jani house to harpal house in village pipli, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 162.00 m cc road and drain from shiva temple to nihali kashyap house in village bhikanpur, block chhajalat, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 162.00 m cc road and drain from shiva temple to nihali kashyap house in village bhikanpur, block chhajalat, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 85.00 m cc road and drain from nawab house to urman house in village rasulpur block chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 85.00 m cc road and drain from nawab house to urman house in village rasulpur block chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type