Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 162.00 M Cc Road And Drain From Shiva Temple To Nihali Kashyap House In Village Bhikanpur, Block Chhajalat, District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 162.00 M Cc Road And Drain From Shiva Temple To Nihali Kashyap House In Village Bhikanpur, Block Chhajalat, District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1052007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
039/EE/MBD/NIDHI/2024-25 Dt. 25-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1652 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHAJALAT-MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912442 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of crematorium in village naksandabad, block chhajalat, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of crematorium in village naksandabad, block chhajalat, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 85.00 m cc road and drain from nawab house to urman house in village rasulpur block chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 85.00 m cc road and drain from nawab house to urman house in village rasulpur block chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 50.00 m cc road and drain from maharaj singh house to chamunda temple in village sadupura, block-chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 50.00 m cc road and drain from maharaj singh house to chamunda temple in village sadupura, block-chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 73.00 m cc road and drain from upendra singh house to omprakash house in rampura village block chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 73.00 m cc road and drain from upendra singh house to omprakash house in rampura village block chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 125.00 m rcc drain (both sides) from shivcharan field to jaspal field in village samadpur of development block chhajalat of district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 125.00 m rcc drain (both sides) from shivcharan field to jaspal field in village samadpur of development block chhajalat of district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 110.00 m rcc drain (both sides) from ankit house to samadpur chauraha in village samadpur of development block chhajalat of district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 110.00 m rcc drain (both sides) from ankit house to samadpur chauraha in village samadpur of development block chhajalat of district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 164.00 m cc road and 328.00 m drain from maghan house to chamunda temple in village akbarpur sihali, block chhajalat, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 164.00 m cc road and 328.00 m drain from maghan house to chamunda temple in village akbarpur sihali, block chhajalat, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 165.00 m cc road and drain from surajpal house to lokendra singh house in village shahpur abdulwari, block-chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 165.00 m cc road and drain from surajpal house to lokendra singh house in village shahpur abdulwari, block-chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 176.00 m cc road and drain from somveer singh house to kake singh house in village sandalipur, block-chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 176.00 m cc road and drain from somveer singh house to kake singh house in village sandalipur, block-chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 125.00 m cc road and drain from the house of lokendra singh to the house of satpal singh in the village nidhi, block-chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 125.00 m cc road and drain from the house of lokendra singh to the house of satpal singh in the village nidhi, block-chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type