Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Of Existing Rd Between Digas Kadrama Road Section Scattred Length 27.40km Borbhatha Ankleshwar Rd Section Between Dindoli Kharwasa Rd Section Between Hojiwala Kapletha Rd Section Kasbapar Navsari Sec Vejalpore Eru Rd Of Nh64
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Of Existing Rd Between Digas Kadrama Road Section Scattred Length 27.40km Borbhatha Ankleshwar Rd Section Between Dindoli Kharwasa Rd Section Between Hojiwala Kapletha Rd Section Kasbapar Navsari Sec Vejalpore Eru Rd Of Nh64
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_842886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 of 2024-25 Sr No 02 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharuch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=886001 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance of existing road between km digas-vadoli kadrama rd section scattred length 27.40km,km delad to vasvari rd section,between km dindoli-kharwasa rd section between km hojiwalakapletha rd sectionof nh64 in bharuch surat distsog
Short term maintenance of existing road between km digas-vadoli kadrama rd section scattred length 27.40km,km delad to vasvari rd section,between km dindoli-kharwasa rd section between km hojiwalakapletha rd sectionof nh64 in bharuch surat distsog
Read moreMiscellaneous track and related work with tbr between pep -arj section (27.40km).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous track and related work with tbr between phephna -aunrihar section (27.40km).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShort term maintenance between ch. km 361/620 to 364/220 kasbapar-navsari road ch. km 368/520 to 370/620 vejalpore-eru road of nh64 in navsari district in the state of gujarat under stmc m and r scheme.
Short term maintenance between ch. km 361/620 to 364/220 kasbapar-navsari road ch. km 368/520 to 370/620 vejalpore-eru road of nh64 in navsari district in the state of gujarat under stmc m and r scheme.
Read moreRepair renovation of tunnel horse shoe section between rd 816m to rd 1492m chepii shutdown work
Repair renovation of tunnel horse shoe section between rd 816m to rd 1492m chepii shutdown work
Read moreRepair renovation of tunnel horse shoe section between rd 816m to rd 1492m chepii shutdown work
Repair renovation of tunnel horse shoe section between rd 816m to rd 1492m chepii shutdown work
Read moreRepair renovation of tunnel horse shoe section between rd 816m to rd 1492m chepii shutdown work
Same as per enit
Read moreEstimate for clearnce internal section weed jalla deela sarkanda jungal butti dhorra etc manualiy from section of aliwal disty between rd 0-108000 jantipur minor between rd 0 to 4240 tail dudhala minor between rd 0- 3830 tail kathunangal minor
Estimate for clearnce internal section weed jalla deela sarkanda jungal butti dhorra etc manualiy from section of aliwal disty between rd 0-108000 jantipur minor between rd 0 to 4240 tail dudhala minor between rd 0- 3830 tail kathunangal minor
Read moreEstimate for clearnce internal section weed jalla deela sarkanda jungal butti dhorra etc manualiy from section of majitha disty between rd 0 to 117635 tail kaluwal minor between rd 0 to 12157 tail anddhinnangal minor between rd 0- 18500 tail
Estimate for clearnce internal section weed jalla deela sarkanda jungal butti dhorra etc manualiy from section of majitha disty between rd 0 to 117635 tail kaluwal minor between rd 0 to 12157 tail anddhinnangal minor between rd 0- 18500 tai
Read moreof your Industry type