Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Of Existing Road Between Km Digas Vadoli Kadrama Rd Section Scattred Length 27.40km,Km Delad To Vasvari Rd Section,Between Km Dindoli Kharwasa Rd Section Between Km Hojiwalakapletha Rd Sectionof Nh64 In Bharuch Surat Dist So G
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Of Existing Road Between Km Digas Vadoli Kadrama Rd Section Scattred Length
27.40km,Km Delad To Vasvari Rd Section,Between Km Dindoli Kharwasa Rd Section Between Km Hojiwalakapletha
Rd Sectionof Nh64 In Bharuch Surat Dist So G
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_777607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17 of 2023-24 Sr No 01 Second Attempt |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharuch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance of existing rd between digas kadrama road section scattred length 27.40km borbhatha ankleshwar rd section between dindoli kharwasa rd section between hojiwala kapletha rd section kasbapar navsari sec vejalpore eru rd of nh64
Short term maintenance of existing rd between digas kadrama road section scattred length 27.40km borbhatha ankleshwar rd section between dindoli kharwasa rd section between hojiwala kapletha rd section kasbapar navsari sec vejalpore eru rd of nh64
Read moreMiscellaneous track and related work with tbr between pep -arj section (27.40km).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous track and related work with tbr between phephna -aunrihar section (27.40km).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBank strengthening from rd 0.360 km to rd 0.660 km of t.salimarikonda minor, protection wall on right bank in between rd 0.500 km to 1.1150 km, in between rd 3.350 km to rd 3.500 km and in between rd 4.370 km to rd 4.950 km of t. salimarikonda minor
Bank strengthening from rd 0.360 km to rd 0.660 km of t.salimarikonda minor, protection wall on right bank in between rd 0.500 km to 1.1150 km, in between rd 3.350 km to rd 3.500 km and in between rd 4.370 km to rd 4.950 km of t. salimarikonda minor
Read moreImprovement to left bank of gmc in between rd 3.653 km to rd 5.900 km
Improvement to left bank of gmc in between rd 3.653 km to rd 5.900 km
Read moreRepairing/providing hill side drain between rd 16.092 km to rd 16.2290 km along loktak-leimatak road.
Repairing/providing hill side drain between rd 16.092 km to rd 16.2290 km along loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreRepair renovation of tunnel horse shoe section between rd 816m to rd 1492m chepii shutdown work
Repair renovation of tunnel horse shoe section between rd 816m to rd 1492m chepii shutdown work
Read moreRepair renovation of tunnel horse shoe section between rd 816m to rd 1492m chepii shutdown work
Repair renovation of tunnel horse shoe section between rd 816m to rd 1492m chepii shutdown work
Read moreof your Industry type