Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm 1388/ 23 24 Neduvannoor Chowara Road Retarring In Chengamanad Gp Ward 10 Project No.1388/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET195/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999983 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp ekm 2024-25 project number 1488/2024-2025-dp ekm 2024-25 chengamanad kozhikkakadavu police station road drain maintenance- chengamanad gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 23-24 renovati on of kaprassery-moozhiyal road in chengamanad gramapanchayath-project no - 1583/23-24
Annual plan-dp ekm 23-24 renovati on of&#x0d kaprassery-moozhiyal road in chengamanad&#x0d gramapanchayath-project no - 1583/23-24
Read moreSmn-230/23-24-maintenance of chowara neduvannoor road in ward 2
Smn-230/23-24-maintenance of chowara neduvannoor road in ward 2
Read moreRetender annual plan dp /ekm/1451/24 akd retarring of valamboor kuriz mekkattumolam road in ward no 2 dp /ekm/1451/24 akd general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm-pro.no.1193/23-24 retarring of thalacode colony kanjirakuzhy thazhvaaram aruna asif ali road (asno.167200100100000004)-dp ekm-1193/24- general civil work
Reffer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1151/24 dp ekm-dp ekm 1151/ 23-24 thuruthi paniyelippotta thodu samrakshanam-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 1020-2025-26 nedumbassery division--kaprassery madathimoola road renovation chengamanad gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1365/dp ekm 2023-24 asamannoor-nedungapra chappal road retarring and side concreting in ward 3 asamannoor gramapanchayath. -1365/dp ekm 2023-24-general civil work
Reffer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type