Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smn 230/23 24 Maintenance Of Chowara Neduvannoor Road In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Smn 230/23 24 Maintenance Of Chowara Neduvannoor Road In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652738_6 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AESMN/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreemoolanagaram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005700 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Smn-99/23-24-maintenance of chowara fhc in ward 7
Smn-99/23-24-maintenance of&#x0d chowara fhc in ward 7
Read moreSmn- 101/25-26-maintenance of chowara pattoorkkunnu road in ward 2
Smn- 101/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d chowara pattoorkkunnu road in ward 2
Read moreSmn- 101/25-26-maintenance of chowara pattoorkkunnu road in ward 2
Smn- 101/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d chowara pattoorkkunnu road in ward 2
Read moreSmn 262/23-24 - millumpady parathetta road maintenance ward 8
Smn 262/23-24 -&#x0d millumpady parathetta&#x0d road maintenance ward&#x0d &#x0d 8
Read moreSmn 61/23-24 bhramini madham road maintenance ward 12
Smn 61/23-24 bhramini&#x0d madham road maintenance ward 12
Read more-smn 243/23-24 konippadam road maintenance in ward 1
-smn 243/23-24 konippadam road maintenance in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm- 1388/ 23-24 neduvannoor-chowara road retarring in chengamanad gp ward 10-project no.1388/24-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-62/23- 24 bhangalakudy mulloli koottungal road maintenance ward 11
&#x0d &#x0d annual plan-smn-62/23-&#x0d 24 bhangalakudy&#x0d mulloli koottungal&#x0d road maintenance&#x0d ward 11
Read moreSmn -126 /25-26-chowara village palace road maintenanace ward 15 in sreemoolanagaram g p
Smn -126 /25-26-chowara&#x0d village palace road maintenanace ward 15 in&#x0d sreemoolanagaram g p
Read moreAnnual plan-smn-53/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road in ward 1
Annual plan-smn-53/23-24-maintenance of oorapra padiyamkunnu road in ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type