Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Road By Paving Interlocking Blocks At Vallapuzha Social Forestry Range Office Compound At Social Forestry Range Vallappuzha, Nilambur Under Social Forestry Division Malappuram During 2024 25
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Road By Paving&Amp#X0d
Interlocking Blocks At Vallapuzha Social Forestry Range&Amp#X0d
Office Compound At Social Forestry Range Vallappuzha,&Amp#X0d
Nilambur Under Social Forestry Division Malappuram During&Amp#X0d
2024 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_701529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-1926/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nilambur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1115756 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of nilambur social forestry range office building and entrance gate at vallappuzha, nilambur under malappuram social forestry division during 2024-25
Renovation of nilambur social forestry range office building&#x0d and entrance gate at vallappuzha, nilambur under malappuram&#x0d social forestry division during 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of range office quarters at nilambur under nilambur range, malappuram
Construction of range office quarters at nilambur under nilambur range, malappuram
Read moreConstruction of staff barack at valluvassery under nilambur range, malappuram.
Construction of staff barack at valluvassery under nilambur range, malappuram.
Read moreConstruction of edavanna model range office building at nilambur, malappuram
Construction of edavanna model range office building at nilambur, malappuram
Read moreCost of raising 1,000 nos. of tall basketted (20 cm x 40 cm) seedlings nursery of ret category species like vellapine, mootilpazham at nilambur social forestry range compound, of malappuram social forestry division during 2023-24
Cost of raising 1,000 nos. of tall basketted (20 cm x 40 cm) seedlings nursery of ret category species like vellapine, mootilpazham at nilambur social forestry range compound, of malappuram social forestry division during 2023-24
Read moreCost of raising 10,000 nos. of misc species seedlings in small polythene bags at central nursery, valluvassery, nilambur social forestry range of malappuram social forestry division during 2024-25
Cost of raising 10,000 nos. of misc species seedlings in small polythene bags at central nursery, valluvassery, nilambur social forestry range of malappuram social forestry division during 2024-25
Read moreRepair to social forestry range office work sinnar social forestry range sinnar tal sinnar dist nashik
Repair to social forestry range office work sinnar social forestry range sinnar tal sinnar dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of building range forest office for khed social forestry range at chandoli training center khed in khed social forestry range of divisional forest officer social forestry division pune
Construction of building range forest office for khed social forestry range at chandoli training center khed in khed social forestry range of divisional forest officer social forestry division pune
Read moreRaising 50,000 nos. miscellaneous species seedlings in small polythene bags (40000) and coir root trainer (crt) (10000) at valluvassery cenral nursery in social forestry range, nilambur under social forestry division, malappuram during 2025-26
Raising 50,000 nos. miscellaneous species seedlings in small polythene bags (40000) and coir root trainer (crt) (10000) at valluvassery cenral nursery in social forestry range, nilambur under social forestry division, malappuram during 2025-26
Read moreCost of raising 10000 nos. of wood yielding species seedlings in poly bags for planting in non forest lands at central nursery, valluvassery, nilambur social forestry range of malappuram social forestry division during 2024-25
Cost of raising 10000 nos. of wood yielding species seedlings in poly bags for planting in non forest lands at central nursery, valluvassery, nilambur social forestry range of malappuram social forestry division during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type