Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cost Of Raising 10000 Nos. Of Wood Yielding Species Seedlings In Poly Bags For Planting In Non Forest Lands At Central Nursery, Valluvassery, Nilambur Social Forestry Range Of Malappuram Social Forestry Division During 2024 25
|
| Description |
Cost Of Raising 10000 Nos. Of Wood Yielding Species Seedlings In Poly Bags For Planting In Non Forest Lands At Central Nursery, Valluvassery, Nilambur Social Forestry Range Of Malappuram Social Forestry Division During 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_689709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A - 1873/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nilambur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082824 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cost of raising 10,000 nos. of misc species seedlings in small polythene bags at central nursery, valluvassery, nilambur social forestry range of malappuram social forestry division during 2024-25
Cost of raising 10,000 nos. of misc species seedlings in small polythene bags at central nursery, valluvassery, nilambur social forestry range of malappuram social forestry division during 2024-25
Read moreRaising 50,000 nos. miscellaneous species seedlings in small polythene bags (40000) and coir root trainer (crt) (10000) at valluvassery cenral nursery in social forestry range, nilambur under social forestry division, malappuram during 2025-26
Raising 50,000 nos. miscellaneous species seedlings in small polythene bags (40000) and coir root trainer (crt) (10000) at valluvassery cenral nursery in social forestry range, nilambur under social forestry division, malappuram during 2025-26
Read moreRaising 10000 nos of tall basketted (20cm x 40cm) seedlings nursery of ret catagory species like cycas, asokam, koovalam, etc at central nursery site, valluvassery in nilambur social forestry range under malappuram social forestry division during 202
Raising 10000 nos of tall basketted (20cm x 40cm) seedlings nursery of ret catagory species like cycas, asokam, koovalam, etc at central nursery site, valluvassery in nilambur social forestry range under malappuram social forestry division during 202
Read moreEstimate forcost of production and maintenance of 20000 poly bag ret wood yielding species seedlings in central nursery range, valluvassery under nilambur north division during 2024-25 2025 26
Estimate forcost of production and maintenance of 20000 poly bag ret wood yielding species seedlings in central nursery range, valluvassery under nilambur north division during 2024-25 2025 26
Read moreEstimate for the cost of production and maitenance of 20000 poly bag wood yielding species seedlings in central nursery range valluvassery under nilambur north division during 2024 25 2025 26
Estimate for the cost of production and maintenance of 20000 poly bag wood yielding species seedlings in central nursery range valluvassery under nilambur north division during 2024 25 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of staff barack at valluvassery under nilambur range, malappuram.
Construction of staff barack at valluvassery under nilambur range, malappuram.
Read moreRaising 5000 nos. of miscellaneous species of timber yielding small basketted seedlings
Raising 5000 nos. of miscellaneous species timber yielding small basketted seedlings at murickattukudy nursery under peerumade social forestry range during 2025-26 at murickattukudy nursery of peerumade social forestry range during 2025-26
Read morePlanting 250 nos bigbasketted seedlings r ranni social forestry range
Planting 250 nos bigbasketted seedlings (fruit bearing trees) at different place under ranni social forestry range during 2026-27
Read moreCost of raising 1,000 nos. of tall basketted (20 cm x 40 cm) seedlings nursery of ret category species like vellapine, mootilpazham at nilambur social forestry range compound, of malappuram social forestry division during 2023-24
Cost of raising 1,000 nos. of tall basketted (20 cm x 40 cm) seedlings nursery of ret category species like vellapine, mootilpazham at nilambur social forestry range compound, of malappuram social forestry division during 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of making organic compost for raising root trainer seedlings in central nursery range, valluvassery, nilambur during 2024-25 for 2025 planting season.
Estimate for the cost of making organic compost for raising root trainer&#x0d seedlings in central nursery range, valluvassery, nilambur during&#x0d 2024-25 for 2025 planting season.
Read moreof your Industry type