Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Detailed Survey For Proposed Submerged Bandharas On Sina River At Chondi
|
| Description |
Detailed Survey For Proposed Submerged Bandharas On Sina River At Chondi.
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDP_1214429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4384/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 12050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2098505 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreSurvey work of k.t. weir dighi, naon daku, naon gangarda tal. karjat and chondi tal. jamkhed on sina river to convert k.t. weir to latur type berrage.
Survey work of k.t. weir dighi, naon daku, naon gangarda tal. karjat and chondi tal. jamkhed on sina river to convert k.t. weir to latur type berrage.
Read moreProposed widenning and openning up sina river at ahmadnagar municipal corporation city area.
Proposed widenning and openning up sina river at ahmadnagar municipal corporation city area.
Read moreProposed widenning and openning up sina river at ahmadnagar municipal corporation city area
Proposed widenning and openning up sina river at ahmadnagar municipal corporation city area
Read moreProposed widenning and openning up sina river at ahmadnagar municipal corporation city area
Proposed widenning and openning up sina river at ahmadnagar municipal corporation city area
Read morePreliminary survey and investigation of bhima-sina river link canal project from vadapur barrage
Preliminary survey and investigation of bhima-sina river link canal project from vadapur barrage
Read moreDetailed grid line survey carrying out detailed survey along proposed gas pipeline routes for a wid
Read more
Hydrological survey on indus river.
Hydrological survey on indus river by way of installation of automatic river discharge measurement station and water level station
Read moreDetailed engineering survey, topographical survey and geotechnical investigation survey works for proposed re-alignment of 8.625 inch od guwahati siliguri product pipeline (gspl) across beki river
Detailed engineering survey, topographical survey and geotechnical investigation survey works for proposed re-alignment of 8.625 inch od guwahati siliguri product pipeline (gspl) across beki river
Read moreof your Industry type