Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Postoffice Chakkingal Road Improvement Proj No 118/23 24 In Areekode G.P
|
| Description |
Postoffice Chakkingal Road Improvement Proj No 118/23 24 In Areekode G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605256_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/AKD/TN02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW SECTION AREEKODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Malayil chembaparamb road improvement proj no 191/23-24 in areekode g.p
Malayil chembaparamb road improvement proj no 191/23-24 in areekode g.p
Read moreUgrapuram paaliyil road improvement proj no 169/24 in areekode g.p
Ugrapuram paaliyil road improvement proj no 169/24 in areekode g.p
Read moreKoranjeeri mammadisa road improvement proj no 152/24 in areekode g.p
Koranjeeri mammadisa road improvement proj no 152/24 in areekode g.p
Read moreLayanam arinjeeripadam road improvement proj no 201/24 in areekode g.p
Layanam arinjeeripadam road improvement proj no 201/24 in areekode g.p
Read moreAlp school khabarsthan road improvement proj no 130/24 in areekode g.p
Alp school khabarsthan road improvement proj no 130/24 in areekode g.p
Read morePro.no.118/23-24 - ward 5-chakkappalam - postoffice road renovation
Pro.no.118/23-24 - ward 5-chakkappalam - postoffice road renovation
Read moreImprovement work of chemrakkattur anganwadi proj no 176/24 in areekode g.p
Improvement work of chemrakkattur anganwadi (proj no 176/24 )in areekode g.p
Read moreMunjarathazth road concrete proj no 47/24 in areekode g.p
Munjarathazth road concrete proj no 47/24 in areekode g.p
Read moreKoloth road completion proj no 114/24 in areekode g.p
Koloth road completion proj no 114/24 in areekode g.p
Read moreImprovement work of parammal anganwadi centre no 33 areekode g.p proj no162/24
Improvement work of parammal anganwadi centre no 33 areekode g.p proj no162/24
Read moreof your Industry type