Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O And 5 Year Maintenance Of Widening And Strengthing Of Remaining Part Of Gola Kukra Town Road.
|
| Description |
C/O And 5 Year Maintenance Of Widening And Strengthing Of Remaining Part Of Gola Kukra Town Road.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_892365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
381/352C/E.TEND/STP-LMP/23-24 Dt.20-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 12.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimpur Kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1533152 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o and 5 year maintenance of widening and strengthing of remaining part of gola kukra town road.
C/o and 5 year maintenance of widening and strengthing of remaining part of gola kukra town road.
Read moreWidening and strengthing of gola-kukra road (odr) km.-1 to 10. (for road safety)
Widening and strengthing of gola-kukra road (odr) km.-1 to 10. (for road safety)
Read moreWidening and strengthing of gola-kukra road (odr) km.-1 to 10. (for road safety)
Widening and strengthing of gola-kukra road (odr) km.-1 to 10. (for road safety)
Read moreWidening and strengthing of sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (s.h.-135) ch.-80.550 to 96.200.
Widening and strengthing of sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (s.h.-135) ch.-80.550 to 96.200.
Read moreWidening and strengthing of sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (s.h.-135) ch.-80.550 to 96.200.
Widening and strengthing of sitapur-gola-aliganj-bijuwa road (s.h.-135) ch.-80.550 to 96.200.
Read moreC/o and 5 year maintenance of remaining part of chaurathiya korara to khalilpur link road.
C/o and 5 year maintenance of remaining part of chaurathiya korara to khalilpur link road.
Read moreConstruction of 3x3.00 m span box culvert in place of damage minor bridge at gola kukra town road in km-7.
Construction of 3x3.00 m span box culvert in place of damage minor bridge at gola kukra town road in km-7.
Read moreNetwork strengthing in remaining area and central verge of ia. sikandra site-c distt. agra.
Network strengthing in remaining area and central verge of ia. sikandra site-c distt. agra.
Read moreWidening of remaining part of nh-87 to parivartan chauk road (city part)
Widening of remaining part of nh-87 to parivartan chauk road (city part)
Read moreC/o widening and improvement
Sh balance work i e providing and laying 30mm thick sdbc v shape drain retaining wall breast wall edige wall and wire crates etc
Read moreof your Industry type