Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Arvi Wardha Waigaon Ralegaon Ghatanji Parwa Mandavi Road Sh 267 Km 109/900 To 113/00 And Construction Of Cd Work In Tq Kalamb Dist Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Arvi Wardha Waigaon Ralegaon Ghatanji Parwa Mandavi Road Sh 267 Km 109/900 To 113/00 And Construction Of Cd Work In Tq Kalamb Dist Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_914371_1
Reference
Number
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No.14/2022-23
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office Of Superintending Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 10, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 24/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.